Civil Services

S. NO.

NAME

FATHER’S NAME

SERVICE

SELECTION YEAR

1

DEVI LAL BHADU

SUJANA RAM

IAS

2015

2

JAGDISH BANGARWA

AAIDAN SINGH BANGARWA

IAS

2018

State Civil Services

S. NO.

NAME

FATHER’S NAME

SERVICE

SELECTION YEAR

1

SURENDRA PRATAP SINGH BHATI

MOOL SINGH BHATI

RAS (Allied)

2017

2

DILIP SINGH

GAJE DAN

RAS (Allied)

2017

3

NARPAT JANI

BALA RAM JANI

RAS (Allied)

2017

IES

S. NO.

NAME

FATHER’S NAME

SERVICE

SELECTION YEAR

1

AVINASH KHATRI

DWARKA DAS KHATRI

IES

2015

AIIMS

S. NO.

NAME

FATHER’S NAME

INSTITUTE

SELECTION YEAR

1

KISTURA RAM

SAJAN RAM

AIIMS RISHIKESH

2012

2

AJAYPAL SINGH

MOHABAT SINGH

AIIMS BHOPAL

2014

3

RATAN DAS

PURUSOTAM DAS VAISANAV

AIIMS RISHIKESH

2014

4

KAILASH KUMAR

ANADA RAM

AIIMS JODHPUR

2014

5

NIRMAL

BHOMA RAM

AIIMS JODHPUR

2014

6

MANOHAR DAN CHARAN

SHANKAR DAN

AIIMS RISHIKESH

2015

7

MANOHAR LAL CHOUDHARY

BAHADUR SINGH

AIIMS JODHPUR

2015

8

LALIT BHAMBHU

HUKAMA RAM BHAMBHU

AIIMS DELHI

2016

9

PABU LAL

MOTA RAM JANGID

AIIMS JODHPUR

2016

10

PRADEEP BENIWAL

JETHA RAM BENIWAL

AIIMS DELHI

2017

11

KHEENYA RAM GODARA

MOTA RAM GODARA

AIIMS RISHIKESH

2017

12

BHUVANESH PRAJAPAT

JEEWAN KUMAR

AIIMS RAIPUR

2017

13

SHRAWAN KUMAR JANGID

SAGATA RAM JANGID

AIIMS RAIPUR

2017

14

RAMESH SARAN

THAKARA RAM SARAN

AIIMS PATNA

2017

15

NARPAT PATEL

PURKHA RAM

AIIMS PATNA

2017

16

BHOORA RAM KUMAWAT

SHANKARA RAM KUMAWAT

AIIMS BHOPAL

2018

17

SAWAI MALI

HUKAMA RAM MALI

AIIMS JODHPUR

2018

IIT

S. NO.

NAME

FATHER’S NAME

INSTITUTE

SELECTION YEAR

1

JOGENDRA CHOUDHARY

KHETA RAM

IIT JODHPUR

2009

2

DEVENDRA PRAJAPAT

HUKMA RAM

IIT MUMBAI

2009

3

SUNIL KUMAR MEENA

PANCHU LAL MEENA

IIT DELHI

2010

4

RAHUL BENIWAL

MOTA RAM

IIT MUMBAI

2010

5

KISHOR KUMAR

RANVEER SINGH BHADU

BHU BENARAS

2011

6

ASHOK GADHVEER

AALA RAM

IIT KANPUR

2011

7

HEENA MANSURIYA

SHANKAR LAL

IIT JODHPUR

2011

8

VIJAY PARMAR

TIKAM DAS PARMAR

IIT KANPUR

2011

9

PRAKASH MANSURIYA

TIKAMA RAM

IIT KANPUR

2012

10

PARASMAL PRAJAPAT

MISHRA RAM

IIT BHUVNESHWAR

2012

11

LOKESH KUMAR

GOVIND RAM

IIT DELHI

2013

12

AAKASH DUDI

PAWAN DUDI

IIT KHARAGPUR

2013

13

GANESHA RAM

GENA RAM

IIT ROORKEE

2013

14

HARISH KUMAR

IDAN RAM

IIT ROORKEE

2013

15

JAYANT CHOUDHARY

LIKHMA RAM

IIT ROORKEE

2014

16

LALA RAM MEGHWAL

SALAG RAM

IIT KANPUR

2014

17

PABU RAM

PRATAP CHAND

IIT CHENNAI

2014

18

GHEVAR SINGH

BHIKH SINGH

IIT ALLAHABAD

2015

19

MOHAN LAL

CHANDA RAM

IIT KHARAGPUR

2015

20

PRAKASH CHOUDHARY

MOTA RAM

IIT DELHI

2015

21

MOTI RAM

KALU RAM

IIT GUWAHATI

2015

22

HAKAM RAM AHMPA

TEEKMA RAM

IIT KANPUR

2015

23

SHIVANI GARG

BABU LAL GARG

IIT ROORKEE

2015

24

GANGA RAM

GAJA RAM

IIT GUWAHATI

2015

25

JOGENDRA  CHOUDHARY

JODHA RAM

BHU BENARAS

2015

26

VIKRAM JAIN

MANOHAR LAL

IIT DELHI

2016

27

KANA RAM

MANA RAM

IIT DHANBAD

2017

28

HEMANT  CHOUDHARY

CHOKHA RAM

IIT DELHI

2017

NEET PG (TOPPERS)

S. NO.

NAME

FATHER’S NAME

RANK

INSTITUTE

SELECTION YEAR

1

BHERU DAN CHARAN

RIDMAL DAN

RAJASTHAN TOPPER

SMS JAIPUR

2016

2

BHOOR SINGH BHATI

SAHABDAN SINGH BHATI

RAJASTHAN TOPPER

VMCC SAFDARJUNG DELHI

2019

3

ASHOK KUMAR VISHNOI

JAI KISHAN VISHNOI

7th RANK IN RAJASTHAN

SMS JAIPUR

2007

NEET

S. NO.

NAME

FATHER’S NAME

INSTITUTE

SELECTION YEAR

1

BHAJAN LAL VISHNOI

SOHAN LAL

SMS JAIPUR

2008

2

CHETAN PRAJAPAT

KANA RAM

SMS JAIPUR

2008

3

BHERU DAN CHARAN

RIDMAL DAN

SMS JAIPUR

2010

4

BALA RAM CHOUDHARY

KHERAJ RAM

RNT JAIPUR

2010

5

LAXMI VISHNOI

LADU RAM

BIDAR KARNATAKA

2010

6

ASHOK KUMAR VISHNOI

JAI KISHAN VISHNOI

SURENDRANAGAR

2010

7

VIMALA PRAJAPAT

KANA RAM

SN JODHPUR

2011

8

ABDUL MALIK

ROHANDEEN KHAN

JLN AJMER

2011

9

RIYAZ KHAN

MOHAMMED JAMIL KHAN

BHAVNAGAR

2011

10

PUKHRAJ CHOUDHARY

PRAHLAD RAM

BILASPUR

2011

11

LALIT KUMAR

BHERA RAM

BHAVNAGAR

2011

12

PANNA RAM CHOUDHARY

PRATAPA RAM

SN JODHPUR

2012

13

RAHUL CHOUHAN

BHOMA RAM

SN JODHPUR

2012

14

MEENA

HUKMA RAM

JLN AJMER

2012

15

SOHAN SINGH

GULA RAM

RNT UDAIPUR

2012

16

SANTOSH DHANDHU

BAJRANG SINGH

SN JODHPUR

2012

17

OM PRAKASH CHOUDHARY

KESHA RAM

JHALAWAR

2012

18

BHOOR SINGH

NEPAL SINGH

SMS JAIPUR

2013

19

SUMER SINGH

GYAN SINGH

JODHPUR

2013

20

RAHUL KUMAR

GENA RAM

SN JODHPUR

2013

21

PANKEE

MANGI LAL

SN JODHPUR

2013

22

HANUMAN RAM

INDA RAM

GMC KOTA

2013

23

AADAM KHAN

NOOR MOHAMMED

SN JODHPUR

2014

24

GUMAN SINGH RAJPUROHIT

DILEEP SINGH

SN JODHPUR

2014

25

JAGDISH KUMAR

MANGA RAM

SN JODHPUR

2014

26

PRADEEP CHOUDHARY

JETHA RAM

RNT UDAIPUR

2014

27

SHARWAN CHOUDHARY

BABU LAL

RNT UDAIPUR

2014

28

MANOHAR BAALACH

GHEWAR RAM

SMS JAIPUR

2014

29

PUSHPA

HEERA RAM

SN JODHPUR

2014

30

AMRIT GARG

TEJA RAM GARG

BJMC & CIVIL AHMEDABAD

2014

31

JOGA RAM

TULSA RAM

SMS JAIPUR

2015

32

RAMESH

DAMA RAM

RNT UDAIPUR

2015

33

PRATAP SINGH

KESAR SINGH

SN JODHPUR

2015

34

HEMA RAM

PRATAPA RAM

SN JODHPUR

2015

35

VINOO MEENA

JAI NARAYAN MEENA

KMC CHENNAI

2015

36

KAMLESH VISHNOI

BALDEV VISHNOI

SN JODHPUR

2016

37

RANJEET

LIKHAMA RAM

SN JODHPUR

2016

38

KAMLESH CHOUDHARY

BHERA RAM CHOUDHARY

KOTA

2016

39

RAKESH GOSAI

MOOLA RAM GOSAI

BELLARY KARNATAKA

2016

40

DASHRTH SINGH SODHA

LAKH SINGH SODHA

KOLHAPUR MAHARASHTRA

2016

41

KAREEM KHAN

MOHAMMED KHAN

JAMNAGAR GUJARAT

2016

42

MAGRAJ HUDDA

JAG RAM HUDDA

KOTA

2016

43

SONAM VISHNOI

BUDHA RAM

SMS JAIPUR

2017

44

SUNITA CHOUDAHRY

GULLA RAM

SN JODHPUR

2017

45

ASHRAF KHAN

HAFAD KHAN

GMC BHAVNAGAR

2017

46

GOGA RAM

GUNESHA RAM

GMC KOTA

2017

47

PARASMAL SONI

DEVA RAM SONI

GMC NANDED (MAHARASHTRA)

2017

48

BHOOR RAM KUMAWAT

SHANKARA RAM KUMAWAT

BHOPAL

2018

49

SAWAI RAM MALI

HUKMA RAM MALI

SN JODHPUR

2018

50

PAWAN DOONGER

JOGA RAM DOONGER

RNT UDAIPUR

2018

51

SAHIL JAIN

PRADEEP JAIN

GMC UDAIPUR

2018

52

DURGVEER CHOUDHARY

MOOLA RAM CHOUDHARY

MURSHIDABAD (WEST BENGAL)

2018

53

SAWAI JANGID

BABU LAL

GMC IMPHAL (MANIPUR)

2018

54

GOPAL JANI

MAHESH KUMAR

GMC DOONGARPUR

2018

55

VISHAKHA CHANDAK

ANIL KUMAR CHANDAK

GMC DOONGARPUR

2018

ISRO

S. NO.

NAME

FATHER’S NAME

DESIGNATION

SELECTION YEAR

1

DEEPAK KHATRI

SHANTI LAL KHATRI

Sci/Engr ‘SC’

2011